Our Plants

Select Plant Type:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL
Raddichio 'Indigo'

Raddichio 'Indigo'

Common Name:

Ratibida pinnata

Ratibida pinnata

Common Name: Grey Head Coneflower

Rhodochiton astrosanguineum 'Purple Bell Vine'

Rhodochiton astrosanguineum 'Purple Bell Vine'

Common Name: Purple Bell Vine

Rodgersia pinnata 'Fireworks'

Rodgersia pinnata 'Fireworks'

Common Name: Rodger's Shield

Rosemary 'Barbeque'

Rosemary 'Barbeque'

Common Name:

Rosemary 'Blue Spires'

Rosemary 'Blue Spires'

Common Name:

Rosemary 'Gorizia'

Rosemary 'Gorizia'

Common Name:

Rosemary 'Hill Hardy'

Rosemary 'Hill Hardy'

Common Name:

Rosemary 'Prostrate'

Rosemary 'Prostrate'

Common Name:

Rosemary 'Shady Acres'

Rosemary 'Shady Acres'

Common Name:

Rosemary 'Spice Island'

Rosemary 'Spice Island'

Common Name:

Rosemary 'Tuscan Blue'

Rosemary 'Tuscan Blue'

Common Name:

Rosemary 'Upright'

Rosemary 'Upright'

Common Name:

Rotheca myricoides

Rotheca myricoides

Common Name: Blue Glory Bower

Rudbeckia 'Cherokee Sunset'

Rudbeckia 'Cherokee Sunset'

Common Name:

Rudbeckia 'Denver Daisy'

Rudbeckia 'Denver Daisy'

Common Name:

Rudbeckia 'Toto Gold'

Rudbeckia 'Toto Gold'

Common Name:

Rudbeckia 'Toto Rustic'

Rudbeckia 'Toto Rustic'

Common Name:

Rudbeckia hirta 'Chim Chiminee'

Rudbeckia hirta 'Chim Chiminee'

Common Name:

Rudbeckia x 'American Gold Rush'

Rudbeckia x 'American Gold Rush'

Common Name:

Ruellia 'Machu™ Morado'

Ruellia 'Machu™ Morado'

Common Name:

Rumex sanguineus ssp. sanguineus

Rumex sanguineus ssp. sanguineus

Common Name: Bloody Sorrel

Rungia klossii 'Mushroom Plant'

Rungia klossii 'Mushroom Plant'

Common Name:
Our Plants Plant Search Featured Plants Where to Buy Availability Staff Musings Contact Us About Us Home