Our Plants

Select Plant Type:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL
Iberis sempervirens 'Pink Ice'

Iberis sempervirens 'Pink Ice'

Common Name: Candytuft

Impatiens 'Bounce Pink Flame'

Impatiens 'Bounce Pink Flame'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Bounce White'

Impatiens 'Bounce White'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Bounce™ Bright Coral'

Impatiens 'Bounce™ Bright Coral'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Bounce™ Cherry'

Impatiens 'Bounce™ Cherry'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Bounce™ Violet'

Impatiens 'Bounce™ Violet'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Bounce™ Violet'

Impatiens 'Bounce™ Violet'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Bounce™ White'

Impatiens 'Bounce™ White'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Bounce™ White'

Impatiens 'Bounce™ White'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Fusion™ Heat Coral'

Impatiens 'Fusion™ Heat Coral'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Patchwork Peach Prism'

Impatiens 'Patchwork Peach Prism'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Sun Harmony Compact Lavender'

Impatiens 'Sun Harmony Compact Lavender'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Sun Harmony Magenta'

Impatiens 'Sun Harmony Magenta'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Sun Harmony Orange'

Impatiens 'Sun Harmony Orange'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Sun Harmony Pink'

Impatiens 'Sun Harmony Pink'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'SunPatiens® Compact Pink Candy'

Impatiens 'SunPatiens® Compact Pink Candy'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'SunPatiens® Compact Red'

Impatiens 'SunPatiens® Compact Red'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'SunPatiens® Compact Tropical Rose'

Impatiens 'SunPatiens® Compact Tropical Rose'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Sunpatiens® Tropical Orange'

Impatiens 'Sunpatiens® Tropical Orange'

Common Name:

Impatiens 'Sunstanding Helios Flame Orange'

Impatiens 'Sunstanding Helios Flame Orange'

Common Name:

Ipomoea 'SolarTower Black'

Ipomoea 'SolarTower Black'

Common Name: Sweet Potato Vine

Ipomoea 'SolarTower Lime'

Ipomoea 'SolarTower Lime'

Common Name: Sweet Potato Vine

Ipomoea b 'Illusion Midnight Lace'

Ipomoea b 'Illusion Midnight Lace'

Common Name:

Ipomoea b 'Marguerite'

Ipomoea b 'Marguerite'

Common Name:

Ipomoea b 'South of the Border™ Guacamole'

Ipomoea b 'South of the Border™ Guacamole'

Common Name:

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Bewitched After Midnight™'

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Bewitched After Midnight™'

Common Name:

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Bewitched Green with Envy™'

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Bewitched Green with Envy™'

Common Name:

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Bronze'

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Bronze'

Common Name:

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Kiwi'

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Kiwi'

Common Name:

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Light Green'

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Light Green'

Common Name:

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Raven'

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Raven'

Common Name:

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Sweetheart Jet Black™'

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Sweetheart Jet Black™'

Common Name:

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Sweetheart Lime'

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Sweetheart Lime'

Common Name:

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Sweetheart Red'

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Caroline Sweetheart Red'

Common Name:

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Georgia® Bullfrog'

Ipomoea b 'Sweet Georgia® Bullfrog'

Common Name:

Ipomoea noctiflora alba 'Moonflower'

Ipomoea noctiflora alba 'Moonflower'

Common Name: Moonflower

Ipomoea purpurea 'Heavenly blue'

Ipomoea purpurea 'Heavenly blue'

Common Name: Morning Glory

Ipomoea purpurea 'Kniola purple-black'

Ipomoea purpurea 'Kniola purple-black'

Common Name: Morning Glory

Ipomoea x multifida 'Cardinal Climber'

Ipomoea x multifida 'Cardinal Climber'

Common Name: Cardinal Climber

Ipomoea b. 'Bright Ideas Rusty'

Ipomoea b. 'Bright Ideas Rusty'

Common Name:

Iresine 'Blazin' Lime'

Iresine 'Blazin' Lime'

Common Name:

Iresine 'Blazin' Rose'

Iresine 'Blazin' Rose'

Common Name:

Iresine 'Purple Lady'

Iresine 'Purple Lady'

Common Name:

Iris cristata

Iris cristata

Common Name: Dwarf Crested Iris

Iris germanica 'Superstition'

Iris germanica 'Superstition'

Common Name: Bearded Iris

Iris germanica 'Vanity'

Iris germanica 'Vanity'

Common Name: Bearded Iris

Iris louisiana 'Bold Pretender'

Iris louisiana 'Bold Pretender'

Common Name: Water Iris

Iris louisiana 'Sea Wisp'

Iris louisiana 'Sea Wisp'

Common Name: Water Iris

Iris sibirica 'Kaboom'

Iris sibirica 'Kaboom'

Common Name: Siberian Iris

Ivy 'Mix'

Ivy 'Mix'

Common Name:
Our Plants Plant Search Featured Plants Where to Buy Availability Staff Musings Contact Us About Us Home