Our Plants

Select Plant Type:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL
Fatsia 'Spider Web'

Fatsia 'Spider Web'

Common Name:

Felicia amelloides 'Felicity™ Blue'

Felicia amelloides 'Felicity™ Blue'

Common Name:

Fennel 'Bronze'

Fennel 'Bronze'

Common Name:

Fennel-bulbing 'Antares F1'

Fennel-bulbing 'Antares F1'

Common Name:

Fern Collection

Fern Collection

Common Name:

Ferns 'Tropical Selection'

Ferns 'Tropical Selection'

Common Name:

Festuca 'Beyond Blue'

Festuca 'Beyond Blue'

Common Name: Blue Fescue

Ficus pumila 'Creeping Fig'

Ficus pumila 'Creeping Fig'

Common Name:

Fig 'Black Spanish'

Fig 'Black Spanish'

Common Name:

Filipendula 'Red Umbrellas'

Filipendula 'Red Umbrellas'

Common Name:

Forager's Mix 'Cool Season'

Forager's Mix 'Cool Season'

Common Name:

Forager's Mix 'Warm Season'

Forager's Mix 'Warm Season'

Common Name:

Fuchsia 'Autumnale'

Fuchsia 'Autumnale'

Common Name:

Fuchsia 'Ballerina Dreams'

Fuchsia 'Ballerina Dreams'

Common Name:

Fuchsia 'Gartenmeister'

Fuchsia 'Gartenmeister'

Common Name:

Fuchsia 'Giant Blacky'

Fuchsia 'Giant Blacky'

Common Name:

Fuchsia 'Giant Orange King'

Fuchsia 'Giant Orange King'

Common Name:

Fuchsia 'Hawkshead'

Fuchsia 'Hawkshead'

Common Name:

Fuchsia 'Lady Boothby'

Fuchsia 'Lady Boothby'

Common Name:

Fuchsia 'Lottie Hobby'

Fuchsia 'Lottie Hobby'

Common Name:

Fuchsia 'Sunbeam Paloma'

Fuchsia 'Sunbeam Paloma'

Common Name:

Fuchsia 'Windchimes Upright White & White'

Fuchsia 'Windchimes Upright White & White'

Common Name:

Fuchsia 'Windchimes® Dark Eyes'

Fuchsia 'Windchimes® Dark Eyes'

Common Name:

Fuchsia 'Windchimes® Lilac/Rose'

Fuchsia 'Windchimes® Lilac/Rose'

Common Name:

Fuchsia magellanica 'Aurea'

Fuchsia magellanica 'Aurea'

Common Name:

Gaillardia 'Mesa Red'

Gaillardia 'Mesa Red'

Common Name: Blanket Flower

Galium odoratum

Galium odoratum

Common Name: Sweet Woodruff

Gaura 'Belleza Dark Pink'

Gaura 'Belleza Dark Pink'

Common Name:

Gaura 'The Bride'

Gaura 'The Bride'

Common Name:

Gazania 'SunBathers® Cremazu'

Gazania 'SunBathers® Cremazu'

Common Name:

Gazania 'SunBathers® Otomi'

Gazania 'SunBathers® Otomi'

Common Name:

Gazania 'Sunbathers® Tikal'

Gazania 'Sunbathers® Tikal'

Common Name:

Gazania 'SunBathers® Totonaca'

Gazania 'SunBathers® Totonaca'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Brocade Cherry Night'

Geranium 'Brocade Cherry Night'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Brocade Fire'

Geranium 'Brocade Fire'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Brocade Salmon Night'

Geranium 'Brocade Salmon Night'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Caliente Fire'

Geranium 'Caliente Fire'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Caliente® Hot Coral'

Geranium 'Caliente® Hot Coral'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Chocolate® Apricot'

Geranium 'Chocolate® Apricot'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Dark Reiter'

Geranium 'Dark Reiter'

Common Name: Cranesbill

Geranium 'Darko® White'

Geranium 'Darko® White'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Indian Dunes'

Geranium 'Indian Dunes'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Mint Julep®'

Geranium 'Mint Julep®'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Mrs. Pollock'

Geranium 'Mrs. Pollock'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Occold Shield'

Geranium 'Occold Shield'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Persian Queen'

Geranium 'Persian Queen'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Precision Ruby'

Geranium 'Precision Ruby'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Precision™ Pink Flamingo'

Geranium 'Precision™ Pink Flamingo'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Sarita Lilac Splash'

Geranium 'Sarita Lilac Splash'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Sarita Sun Star Red'

Geranium 'Sarita Sun Star Red'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Sarita Wild Salmon'

Geranium 'Sarita Wild Salmon'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Sarita® Neon Sizzle'

Geranium 'Sarita® Neon Sizzle'

Common Name:

Geranium 'Sunrise™ Violet'

Geranium 'Sunrise™ Violet'

Common Name:

Geranium cantabrigiense 'Biokovo'

Geranium cantabrigiense 'Biokovo'

Common Name:

Geranium maculatum

Geranium maculatum

Common Name: Wild Geranium

Geranium oxaniamun 'Miss Heidi'

Geranium oxaniamun 'Miss Heidi'

Common Name: Cranesbill

Geranium pratense 'Delft Blue'

Geranium pratense 'Delft Blue'

Common Name: Cranesbill

Geranium x cantabrigiense 'Ann Folkard'

Geranium x cantabrigiense 'Ann Folkard'

Common Name: Cranesbill

Gerbera 'Majorette Mix'

Gerbera 'Majorette Mix'

Common Name:

Geum 'Alabama Slammer'

Geum 'Alabama Slammer'

Common Name: Avens

Geum 'Blazing Sunset'

Geum 'Blazing Sunset'

Common Name: Avens

Geum 'Fire Storm'

Geum 'Fire Storm'

Common Name: Avens

Geum 'Totally Tangerine'

Geum 'Totally Tangerine'

Common Name:

Geum triflorum

Geum triflorum

Common Name: Prairie Smoke

Gibasis geniculata 'Bridal Veil'

Gibasis geniculata 'Bridal Veil'

Common Name:

Gomphrena 'Fireworks'

Gomphrena 'Fireworks'

Common Name:

Gomphrena 'Pinball™ Purple'

Gomphrena 'Pinball™ Purple'

Common Name:

Gomphrena 'Strawberry Fields'

Gomphrena 'Strawberry Fields'

Common Name:

Ground Cherry 'Aunt Molly's'

Ground Cherry 'Aunt Molly's'

Common Name:

Gypsophila 'Gypsy Deep Rose'

Gypsophila 'Gypsy Deep Rose'

Common Name:
Our Plants Plant Search Featured Plants Where to Buy Availability Staff Musings Contact Us About Us Home