Our Plants

Select Plant Type:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL
Echeveria collection

Echeveria collection

Common Name:

Echinacea 'Delicious Candy'

Echinacea 'Delicious Candy'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinacea 'Hot Summer'

Echinacea 'Hot Summer'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinacea 'Pow Wow Berry'

Echinacea 'Pow Wow Berry'

Common Name:

Echinacea 'Pow Wow White'

Echinacea 'Pow Wow White'

Common Name:

Echinacea purpurea 'Ruby Star'

Echinacea purpurea 'Ruby Star'

Common Name:

Echinacea x hyb 'Sombrero® Granada Gold'

Echinacea x hyb 'Sombrero® Granada Gold'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinacea x hyb 'Sombrero® Sangrita'

Echinacea x hyb 'Sombrero® Sangrita'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinacea x hybrida 'Sombrero Adobe Orange'

Echinacea x hybrida 'Sombrero Adobe Orange'

Common Name:

Echinacea x hybrida 'Sombrero Salsa Red'

Echinacea x hybrida 'Sombrero Salsa Red'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinacea x hybrida 'Sombrero® Lemon Yellow'

Echinacea x hybrida 'Sombrero® Lemon Yellow'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinops bannaticus 'Blue Glow'

Echinops bannaticus 'Blue Glow'

Common Name: Globe Thistle

Edamame Soybeans 'Chiba'

Edamame Soybeans 'Chiba'

Common Name:

Eggplant 'Fairy Tale Hybrid'

Eggplant 'Fairy Tale Hybrid'

Common Name:

Eggplant 'Galine'

Eggplant 'Galine'

Common Name:

Eggplant 'Ping Tung Long'

Eggplant 'Ping Tung Long'

Common Name:

Eggplant 'Pot Black'

Eggplant 'Pot Black'

Common Name:

Eggplant 'Rosa Bianca'

Eggplant 'Rosa Bianca'

Common Name:

Eggplant 'Swallow'

Eggplant 'Swallow'

Common Name:

Elderberry 'Adams II'

Elderberry 'Adams II'

Common Name:

Elderberry 'Bob Gordon'

Elderberry 'Bob Gordon'

Common Name:

Elderberry 'Johns'

Elderberry 'Johns'

Common Name:

Elderberry 'Ranch'

Elderberry 'Ranch'

Common Name:

Ensete maurelii

Ensete maurelii

Common Name: Red Abyssinian Banana

Epazote

Epazote

Common Name:

Epimedium x rubrum

Epimedium x rubrum

Common Name: Barrenwort

Epimedium x versicolor 'Sulphureum'

Epimedium x versicolor 'Sulphureum'

Common Name: Barrenwort

Epimedium x warleyense

Epimedium x warleyense

Common Name: Barrenwort

Eryngium 'Big Blue'

Eryngium 'Big Blue'

Common Name: Sea Holly

Eryngium yuccifolium

Eryngium yuccifolium

Common Name: Rattlesnake Master

Erythronium albidum

Erythronium albidum

Common Name: White Trout Lily

Eucalyptus 'Baby Blue Spiral'

Eucalyptus 'Baby Blue Spiral'

Common Name:

Eucalyptus 'Lemon Bush'

Eucalyptus 'Lemon Bush'

Common Name:

Eucomis 'Zulu Flame'

Eucomis 'Zulu Flame'

Common Name: Pineapple Lily

Eupatorium cap. 'Elegant Feather'

Eupatorium cap. 'Elegant Feather'

Common Name:

Eupatorium maculatum

Eupatorium maculatum

Common Name: Joe Pye Weed

Euphorbia 'Breathless Blush'

Euphorbia 'Breathless Blush'

Common Name:

Euphorbia 'Flame Leaf'

Euphorbia 'Flame Leaf'

Common Name:

Euphorbia 'Shorty'

Euphorbia 'Shorty'

Common Name:

Euphorbia 'Star Dust Super Flash'

Euphorbia 'Star Dust Super Flash'

Common Name:

Euphorbia polychroma 'Bonfire'

Euphorbia polychroma 'Bonfire'

Common Name:

Euphorbia cotinifolia

Euphorbia cotinifolia

Common Name: Smoketree spurge

Evolvulus 'Blue My Mind™'

Evolvulus 'Blue My Mind™'

Common Name:
Our Plants Plant Search Featured Plants Where to Buy Availability Staff Musings Contact Us About Us Home